The remaining fixtures for all our local sides from now until the end of the season.
Looking for a game in the last few weeks of the season? Our man Steve Gabb has compiled a full list of all the games. As usual, please check with the host club before you travel.
Fixtures included for Bracknell Town, Binfield, Ascot United, Reading City, Wokingham & Emmbrook, AFC Aldermaston, Windsor, Woodley United and Holyport.
Key
- HLP – Hellenic Premier
- HLD1E – Hellenic League Division One East
- BLSC – Bostik League South Central
- BSCC – Bluefin Sports Challenge Cup
- PPFC – Perpetua Press Floodlit Cup
- RSC – Reading Senior Cup
Saturday 6th April
(HLP) | Bishops Cleeve v Reading City | Kayte Lane | 15:00
(HLP) | Wantage Town v Virginia Water | Alfredian Park | 15:00
(HLP) | Windsor v Fairford Town | Stag Meadow | 15:00
(RSC) | Woodcote SR v AFC Aldermaston | Aldermaston Recreational Society | 15:00
(BLSC) | Bracknell Town v Ware | Larges Lane | 15:00
Tuesday 9th April
(PPFC) | Ardley United v Binfield | Cinder Lane Stadium (Fairford)| 19:45
(BLSC) | Egham Town v Bracknell Town | Runnymede Stadium | 19:45
Saturday 13th April
(HLP) | Binfield v Fairford Town | Stubbs Lane | 15:00
(HLP) | Reading City v Longlevens | Scours Lane | 15:00
(HLP) | Windsor v Bishops Cleeve | Stag Meadow | 15:00
(HD1E) | AFC Aldermaston v Holyport | Aldermaston Recreational Society | 15:00
(HD1E) | Wokingham & Emmbrook v Thame Rangers | Larges Lane | 15:00
(BLSC) | Northwood v Bracknell Town | Northwood FC | 15:00
Monday 15th April
(HLP) | Binfield v Shrivenham | Stubbs Lane | 19:45
(HD1E) | Wokingham & Emmbrook v Penn & Tylers Green | Larges Lane | 19:45
Tuesday 16th April
(HLP) | Windsor v Flackwell Heath | Stag Meadow | 19:45
(HD1E) | Holyport v Woodley United | Summerleaze Village | 19:45
Friday 19th April
(HLP) | Longlevens v Reading City | Sawmills End | 12:00
(HLP) | Lydney Town v Windsor | Lydney Recreation Ground | 15:30
Saturday 20th April
(HD1E) | Thame Rangers v AFC Aldermaston | The ASM Stadium | 15:00
(BLSC) | Bracknell Town v Chipstead | Larges Lane | 15:00
Monday 22nd April
(HLP) | Flackwell Heath v Ascot United | Wilks Park | 15:00
(HLP) | Longlevens v Binfield | Sawmills End | 15:00
(HLP) | Windsor v Wantage Town | Stag Meadow | 15:00
(BLSC) | Westfield v Bracknell Town | Westfield FC | 15:00
(BLSC) | Risborough Rangers v Wodson Park | Windsors | 15:00
Saturday 27th April
(BLSC) | Bracknell Town v Ashford Town (Middx) | Larges Lane | 15:00
Monday 6th May
(BSCC) | Ascot United v Windsor | The Nolan Oils Ground | 15:00
%CODEfooter%