Weekend: Non league fixture in Berkshire for Saturday 13th April

Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on email
The weekend fixture long list
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on email

Get the LATEST NEWS direct to your inbox. Pop your email in the box.

Vanarama National League

Aldershot Town vs Hartlepool United
Barnet vs Wrexham
Barrow vs Dover Athletic
Braintree Town vs AFC Fylde
Chesterfield vs Maidstone United
Eastleigh vs Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham & Redbridge
FC Halifax Town vs Bromley
Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood
Salford City vs Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors vs Havant & Waterlooville
Sutton United vs Leyton Orient

Vanarama National League South

Bath City vs St Albans City
Chelmsford City vs Woking
Concord Rangers vs Oxford City
Dartford vs Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet vs Hungerford Town
East Thurrock United vs Weston-super-Mare
Gloucester City vs Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Wealdstone
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Truro City
Slough Town vs Welling United
Torquay United vs Eastbourne Borough

Bostik League South Central Division One

Ashford Town (Middx) vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Chalfont St Peter vs Bedfont Sports
Chipstead vs Hanwell Town
FC Romania vs Marlow
Hayes & Yeading United vs Waltham Abbey
Hertford Town vs Egham Town
Northwood vs Bracknell Town
South Park vs Cheshunt
Ware vs Uxbridge
Westfield vs Molesey

Evo Stik Southern League South Division One

AFC Totton vs Bideford
Barnstaple Town vs Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town vs Street
Fleet Town vs Melksham Town
Larkhall Athletic vs Highworth Town
Paulton Rovers vs Thatcham Town
Slimbridge vs Mangotsfield United
Winchester City vs Bristol Manor Farm
Yate Town vs Blackfield & Langley

Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division

Ardley United vs Lydney Town
Binfield vs Fairford Town
Brackley Town Saints vs Brimscombe & Thrupp
Flackwell Heath vs Wantage Town
Reading City vs Longlevens
Tuffley Rovers vs Shrivenham
Windsor vs Bishops Cleeve

Uhlsport Hellenic League Division One East

AFC Aldermaston vs Holyport
Burnham vs Chinnor
Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Thame Rangers

Combined Counties League Division One

Bedfont & Feltham vs Epsom & Ewell
Chessington & Hook United vs Godalming Town
Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs Bagshot
Eversley & California vs Kensington Borough
Farnham Town vs Frimley Green
FC Deportivo Galicia vs British Airways
Fleet Spurs vs Sandhurst Town
Sheerwater vs Ash United
Tooting Bec vs Cove

Thames Valley Premier League

Berks County FC vs Richings Park
Marlow United vs Burghfield FC
Woodcote Stoke Row vs Cookham Dean
Wraysbury Village vs Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

Thames Valley Premier League Division One

Finchampstead vs Westwood United Reserves
Reading YMCA Rapids vs Newbury FC
Rotherfield United vs Cookham Dean Reserves

Football in Berkshire is a not for profit site run by volunteers. We feel though that sometimes people need rewarding for the hard work they put in and we wanted to let you know you can support our contributors individually if you so wish. Contributors to this article are as follows:

What do you think? 

Share this story

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Get the latest Berkshire football news to your inbox
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png