Berkshire Football Fixtures – Saturday 26th October

SHARE

FIND US ON

POST

Buildbase FA Trophy First Qualifying Round

Swindon Supermarine vs Thatcham Town

Vanarama National League

Boreham Wood vs AFC Fylde
Bromley vs FC Halifax Town
Chesterfield vs Notts County (5.20pm)
Chorley vs Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge vs Wrexham
Dover Athletic vs Stockport County
Harrogate Town vs Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United vs Barnet
Maidenhead United vs Solihull Moors
Sutton United vs Ebbsfleet United
Torquay United vs Barrow
Woking vs Eastleigh

Vanarama National League South

Bath City vs Dorking Wanderers
Chelmsford City vs Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford vs Chippenham Town
Havant & Waterlooville vs Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Eastbourne Borough
Hungerford Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough
Maidstone United vs Billericay Town
Oxford City vs Slough Town
Wealdstone vs Tonbridge Angels
Welling United vs St Albans City
Weymouth vs Braintree Town

Berkshire Football Awards supported by PlaySport.

Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division

Bishops Cleeve vs Flackwell Heath
Brimscombe & Thrupp vs Holmer Green
Longlevens AFC vs Windsor
Reading City vs Fairford Town
Royal Wootton Bassett Town vs Binfield
Shrivenham vs Brackley Town Saints
Tuffley Rovers vs Burnham
Westfields vs Easington Sports

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Premier Division

Ascot United vs Abbey Rangers
Badshot Lea vs Balham
Camberley Town vs Raynes Park Vale
CB Hounslow United vs Sutton Common Rovers
Colliers Wood United vs Sheerwater
Egham Town vs Cobham
Frimley Green vs Redhill
Guildford City vs Spelthorne Sports
Knaphill vs Molesey
Southall vs Banstead Athletic

Uhlsport Hellenic League Division One East

Abingdon Town vs Langley
Chalvey Sports vs Kidlington Development
Holyport vs Didcot Town Development
Milton United vs Long Crendon
Penn & Tylers Green vs Wokingham & Emmbrook

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Division One

AFC Hayes vs Godalming Town
Ash United vs Fleet Spurs
British Airways vs Walton & Hersham
Chessington & Hook United vs Jersey Bulls
Cove vs Westside
Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs Tooting Bec
Eversley & California vs Bedfont & Feltham
Farnham Town vs FC Deportivo Galicia
Kensington & Ealing Borough vs Epsom & Ewell
Sandhurst Town vs Bagshot

Bluefin Sport Hellenic League Challenge Cup

Risborough Rangers vs Thame Rangers

Bluefin Sport Hellenic League Supplementary Cup

AFC Aldermaston vs Taplow United
Chalfont Wasps vs Woodley United
Chinnor vs Wallingford Town

Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy

Abingdon United vs Newbury

Related Topics
Football in Berkshire is a not for profit site run by volunteers. We feel though that sometimes people need rewarding for the hard work they put in and we wanted to let you know you can support our contributors individually if you so wish. Contributors to this article are as follows:
More Stories
Comment

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

More Stories

Our Supporters

Features

Get the latest Berkshire football news to your inbox
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png
Search Football in Berkshire
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png