Calam Gallimore. Photo: Neil Graham / ngsportsphotography.com

Berkshire Football Fixtures – Saturday 30th November

All the fixtures across Berkshire from the FA Vase to the Isthmian League
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on email
Calam Gallimore. Photo: Neil Graham / ngsportsphotography.com

Sign up for Football in Berkshire’s regular email newsletter

Software Development & API Integrations services in Bracknell

Buildbase FA Vase First Round Proper

Binfield vs AFC Uckfield Town
Corinthian vs Ascot United

The full First Round draw is here.

Vanarama National League

Aldershot Town vs Chesterfield
Boreham Wood vs Woking
Bromley vs Yeovil Town
Chorley vs Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United vs Wrexham
Maidenhead United vs Barrow
Sutton United vs Harrogate Town
Torquay United vs Stockport County

Vanarama National League South

Bath City vs Dartford
Billericay Town vs Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough
Dorking Wanderers vs Welling United
Eastbourne Borough vs Chippenham Town
Oxford City vs Dulwich Hamlet
Slough Town vs Tonbridge Angels
St Albans City vs Chelmsford City
Wealdstone vs Concord Rangers
Weymouth vs Hungerford Town

BetVictor Isthmian League Division One South Central

Ashford Town (Middx) vs Waltham Abbey
Bracknell Town vs Ware
Chertsey Town vs Hanwell Town
Chipstead vs Barking
FC Romania vs Chalfont St Peter
Harlow Town vs Northwood
Staines Town vs Bedfont Sports
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Marlow
Uxbridge vs Westfield

Berkshire Football Awards supported by PlaySport.

BetVictor Southern League Division One South

AFC Totton vs Evesham United
Bideford vs Cirencester Town
Bristol Manor Farm vs Mangotsfield United
Frome Town vs Basingstoke Town
Highworth Town vs Barnstaple Town
Larkhall Athletic vs Melksham Town
Sholing vs Slimbridge
Thatcham Town vs Cinderford Town
Willand Rovers vs Moneyfields
Winchester City vs Paulton Rovers

Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division

Bishops Cleeve vs Ardley United
Fairford Town vs Burnham
Longlevens AFC vs Easington Sports
Lydney Town vs Flackwell Heath
Royal Wootton Bassett Town vs Holmer Green
Shrivenham vs Reading City
Tuffley Rovers vs Virginia Water

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Premier Division

Abbey Rangers vs Knaphill
Balham vs Spelthorne Sports
Banstead Athletic vs Cobham
Camberley Town vs Colliers Wood United
Frimley Green vs Badshot Lea
Guildford City vs Molesey
Hanworth Villa vs Egham Town
Redhill vs CB Hounslow United
Sheerwater vs Raynes Park Vale

Uhlsport Hellenic League Division One East

Abingdon United vs Thame Rangers
Langley vs Kidlington Development
Marlow United vs Milton United
Risborough Rangers vs AFC Aldermaston
Wallingford Town vs Abingdon Town
Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Holyport

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Division One

AFC Hayes vs Westside
Ash United vs Kensington & Ealing Borough
British Airways vs Dorking Wanderers Reserves
Chessington & Hook United vs Walton & Hersham
Cove vs Tooting Bec
Eversley & California vs Fleet Spurs
FC Deportivo Galicia vs Bagshot
Godalming Town vs Epsom & Ewell
Jersey Bulls vs Farnham Town
Sandhurst Town vs Bedfont & Feltham

What do you think? 

Share this story

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Get the latest Berkshire football news to your inbox
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png