Matt Lench. Photo: Philip J.A Benton/philipbenton.com

Berkshire football fixtures – Saturday 14th December

All the fixtures across the county
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on email
Matt Lench. Photo: Philip J.A Benton/philipbenton.com

Sign up for Football in Berkshire’s regular email newsletter

Buildbase FA Trophy First Round

Maidenhead United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

BetVictor Isthmian League Division One South Central

Ashford Town (Middx) vs Chipstead
Barking vs Uxbridge
Bracknell Town vs Hanwell Town
Chalfont St Peter vs Waltham Abbey
FC Romania vs Westfield
Harlow Town vs South Park
Hertford Town vs Bedfont Sports
Northwood vs Marlow
Staines Town vs Chertsey Town
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Ware

BetVictor Southern League Division One South

AFC Totton vs Paulton Rovers
Bideford vs Highworth Town
Bristol Manor Farm vs Frome Town
Cinderford Town vs Sholing
Cirencester Town vs Barnstaple Town
Evesham United vs Basingstoke Town
Larkhall Athletic vs Moneyfields
Melksham Town vs Mangotsfield United
Thatcham Town vs Slimbridge
Winchester City vs Willand Rovers

Berkshire Football Awards supported by PlaySport.

Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division

Ardley United vs Binfield
Brackley Town Saints vs Bishops Cleeve
Brimscombe & Thrupp vs Burnham
Fairford Town vs Flackwell Heath
Longlevens AFC vs Holmer Green
Lydney Town vs Reading City
Shrivenham vs Windsor
Virginia Water vs Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Premier Division

Raynes Park Vale vs Cobham
Abbey Rangers vs Southall
Ascot United vs Knaphill
Badshot Lea vs Spelthorne Sports
Banstead Athletic vs Balham
Frimley Green vs Sheerwater
Guildford City vs CB Hounslow United
Molesey vs Hanworth Villa
Redhill vs Egham Town

Uhlsport Hellenic League Division One East

Abingdon United vs Wokingham & Emmbrook
AFC Aldermaston vs Wallingford Town
Chalvey Sports vs Thame Rangers
Holyport vs Abingdon Town
Kidlington Development vs Didcot Town Development
Milton United vs Penn & Tylers Green
Woodley United vs Langley

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Division One

Jersey Bulls vs Godalming Town (2pm)
AFC Hayes vs Chessington & Hook United
Bagshot vs Kensington & Ealing Borough
British Airways vs Ash United
Cove vs Fleet Spurs
Epsom & Ewell vs Bedfont & Feltham
FC Deportivo Galicia vs Sandhurst Town
Walton & Hersham vs Tooting Bec
Westside vs Eversley & California

What do you think? 

Share this story

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Get the latest Berkshire football news to your inbox
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png