Max Herbert. Photo: Neil Graham / ngsportsphotography.com

Berkshire football fixtures – Saturday 21st December

All the fixtures across the county
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on email
Max Herbert. Photo: Neil Graham / ngsportsphotography.com

Sign up for Football in Berkshire’s regular email newsletter

Vanarama National League

AFC Fylde vs Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town vs Stockport County
Boreham Wood vs Harrogate Town
Bromley vs Eastleigh
Chorley vs Dover Athletic
Ebbsfleet United vs Woking
FC Halifax Town vs Notts County
Hartlepool United vs Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United vs Barnet
Solihull Moors vs Barrow (5.20pm)
Sutton United vs Wrexham
Torquay United vs Chesterfield

Vanarama National League South

Billericay Town vs Oxford City
Braintree Town vs Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town vs Chelmsford City
Dartford vs Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough vs Bath City
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Tonbridge Angels
Hungerford Town vs Dulwich Hamlet
Maidstone United vs Dorking Wanderers
Wealdstone vs Welling United
Weymouth vs St Albans City

Berkshire Football Awards supported by PlaySport.

BetVictor Isthmian League Division One South Central

Ashford Town (Middx) vs Staines Town
Bedfont Sports vs Westfield
Chipstead vs Chertsey Town
Marlow vs Bracknell Town
South Park vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Uxbridge vs Hanwell Town
Ware vs Waltham Abbey

BetVictor Southern League Division One South

Barnstaple Town vs Evesham United
Cirencester Town vs Basingstoke Town
Frome Town vs Thatcham Town
Larkhall Athletic vs Cinderford Town
Moneyfields vs Mangotsfield United
Paulton Rovers vs Highworth Town
Sholing vs Bristol Manor Farm
Slimbridge vs AFC Totton
Willand Rovers vs Melksham Town
Winchester City vs Bideford

Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division

Binfield vs Brackley Town Saints
Bishops Cleeve vs Royal Wootton Bassett Town
Burnham vs Holmer Green
Longlevens AFC vs Shrivenham
Lydney Town vs Brimscombe & Thrupp
Reading City vs Ardley United
Virginia Water vs Flackwell Heath
Westfields vs Fairford Town

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Premier Division

Raynes Park Vale vs Balham
Ascot United vs Badshot Lea
Camberley Town vs Frimley Green
CB Hounslow United vs Spelthorne Sports
Cobham vs Southall
Colliers Wood United vs Sutton Common Rovers
Egham Town vs Knaphill
Hanworth Villa vs Guildford City
Redhill vs Banstead Athletic
Sheerwater vs Abbey Rangers

Uhlsport Hellenic League Division One East

Abingdon Town vs Woodley United
AFC Aldermaston vs Wokingham & Emmbrook
Holyport vs Abingdon United
Kidlington Development vs Penn & Tylers Green
Long Crendon vs Didcot Town Development
Risborough Rangers vs Milton United
Wallingford Town vs Chalvey Sports

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Division One

Ash United vs Jersey Bulls
Bedfont & Feltham vs Westside
Chessington & Hook United vs British Airways
Cove vs Kensington & Ealing Borough
Dorking Wanderers Reserves vs FC Deportivo Galicia
Eversley & California vs Epsom & Ewell
Farnham Town vs Godalming Town
Fleet Spurs vs Bagshot
Sandhurst Town vs Walton & Hersham
Tooting Bec vs AFC Hayes

What do you think? 

Share this story

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Get the latest Berkshire football news to your inbox
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png