Danny Whitehall. Photo: Darren Woolley / darrenwoolley.photos

Berkshire football fixtures – Saturday 15th February 2020

All the fixtures across Berkshire
Share on whatsapp
Share on twitter
Share on facebook
Share on linkedin
Share on email
Danny Whitehall. Photo: Darren Woolley / darrenwoolley.photos

Sign up for Football in Berkshire’s regular email newsletter

Weather watch: It’s likely to be a very weather disrupted match day – we’ll have live updates on what is on and off here.

Vanarama National League

AFC Fylde P-P Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League South

Billericay Town vs Dartford
Braintree Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town vs Maidstone United
Concord Rangers vs Bath City
Dorking Wanderers vs Chelmsford City
Dulwich Hamlet vs Welling United
Eastbourne Borough vs Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Weymouth
Slough Town vs Havant & Waterlooville
St Albans City vs Oxford City
Tonbridge Angels vs Hungerford Town

Berkshire Football Awards supported by PlaySport.

BetVictor Isthmian League Division One South Central

Bedfont Sports vs Hertford Town
Chertsey Town vs Staines Town
Chipstead vs Ashford Town (Middx)
Hanwell Town vs Bracknell Town
Marlow vs Northwood
South Park vs Harlow Town
Uxbridge vs Barking
Waltham Abbey vs Chalfont St Peter
Ware vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Westfield vs FC Romania

BetVictor Southern League Division One South

Thatcham Town P-P AFC Totton

Uhlsport Hellenic League Premier Division

Ardley United vs Shrivenham
Binfield P-P Tuffley Rovers
Burnham vs Bishops Cleeve
Easington Sports vs Brimscombe & Thrupp
Holmer Green vs Westfields
Reading City P-P Longlevens AFC
Virginia Water P-P Lydney Town

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Premier Division

Camberley Town P-P Ascot United (2pm)

Uhlsport Hellenic League Division One East

AFC Aldermaston P-P Kidlington Development
Holyport P-P Marlow United
Wokingham & Emmbrook P-P Didcot Town Development

Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Division One

AFC Hayes P-P Sandhurst Town
Godalming Town P-P Eversley & California

Bluefin Sport Hellenic League Supplementary Cup

Chinnor vs Wallingford Town

Thames Valley Premier League

Maidenhead Town P-P Windlesham United (2pm)
Mortimer P-P Berks County FC (2pm)
Reading City U23 P-P Wraysbury Village (2pm)
Richings Park P-P Newbury FC (2pm)
Woodcote P-P Westwood Wanderers (2pm)
Woodley United Royals P-P Finchampstead (2pm)

What do you think? 

Share this story

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Get the latest Berkshire football news to your inbox
FIB-Badgetransparent-dud.png