Bookmark this page because we’ll keep it updated with all the 2020/21 pre season fixtures, kick off times and venues for your local clubs.
Saturday 3rd July
- AFC Aldermaston vs Marlow (2pm)
- Badshot Lea vs Slough Town
- Berks County vs Binfield (1pm, Ryeish Green Sports Hub)
- Bracknell Town vs Hartley Wintney
- Brimscombe & Thrupp vs Hungerford Town
- Didcot Town vs Wallingford Town
- Frimley Green vs Chalvey Sports (1pm)
- Hythe & Dibden vs Eversley & California
- Reading City vs Chipping Sodbury Town (3pm, at Rivers next to Rivermoor)
- Sandhurst Town vs Knaphill (Cancelled)
Tuesday 6th July
- Binfield vs Chalvey Sports (7.45pm, at Kings Academy)
- Reading City vs Chalvey Sports (7.45pm)
- Slough Town vs Bracknell Town (7.45pm)
Thursday 8th July
- Reading City vs Chalvey Sports (7pm)
Friday 9th July
- Slough Town vs Binfield (7.45pm)
- Westwood Wanderers vs Kintbury Rangers
Saturday 10th July
- AFC Aldermaston vs Windsor (2pm)
- Berks County vs Tadley Calleva (2pm, Ryeish Green Sports Hub)
- Didcot Town vs Hungerford Town (3pm)
- Farnham Town vs Eversley & California (venue TBC)
- Reading City vs Marlow (3pm, Rivers next to Rivermoor)
- Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Wallingford Town (Emmbrook School 4G, 2pm)
Tuesday 13th July
- Bracknell Town vs Ramsgate (7.45pm)
- Burnham vs Thatcham Town
- Hungerford Town vs Swindon Town (7.45pm)
- Lyne vs Chalvey Sports (7.30pm)
- Marlow vs Windsor (7.45pm)
- Reading City vs Basingstoke (7.45pm)
- Virginia Water vs Binfield (7.15pm, at The Timbers)
Wednesday 14th July
- Slough Town vs Fulham XI (7.45pm)
Friday 16th July
- Kintbury Rangers vs Wantage Town
Saturday 17th July
- Berks County vs Yateley United (2pm, Ryeish Green Sports Hub)
- Eversley & California vs Met Police
- Farnham Town vs Wallingford Town
- Holyport vs Thatcham Town
- Kintbury Rangers vs AFC Aldermaston (2pm)
- Reading City vs Camberley Town (Rivers next to Rivermoor, 2pm)
- Wimborne Town vs Hungerford Town (3pm)
- Windsor vs Sheerwater (venue TBC, 3pm)
- Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Chalvey Sports (2pm)
Tuesday 20th July
- Ascot United vs Chalvey Sports (7.45pm)
- Kings Langley vs Slough Town (7.45pm)
- Reading City vs Hartpury University (6.30pm)
- Windsor vs Binfield (7.45pm)
Friday 23rd July
- Kintbury Rangers vs Swindon Supermarine Dev
Saturday 24th July
- Binfield vs Winchester City (3pm)
- Bracknell Town vs Swindon Supermarine (3pm)
- Chalvey Sports vs Camberley Town (3pm)
- Eversley & California vs Alton
- Farnborough vs Slough Town (1pm)
- Thatcham Town vs Hendon
- Maidenhead United vs Leyton Orient (3pm)
- Reading City vs Frimley Green (2pm)
- Wallingford Town vs Windsor (3pm)
- Westfield vs AFC Aldermaston (4pm)
- Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Berks County (1pm, Emmbrook School)
Sunday 25th July
- Hungerford Town vs Reading City U23s (3pm)
Monday 26th July
- Kintbury Rangers vs Milton United
Tuesday 27th July
- Binfield vs Met Police (7.45pm)
- Didcot Town vs Bracknell Town (7.30pm)
- Eversley & California vs Wokingham & Emmbrook
- Hungerford Town vs Cheltenham Town (7,30pm)
- Slough Town vs Burnham (To be played @ Burnham FC 7.30pm)
- Thatcham Town vs AFC Aldermaston (TBC)
- Windsor vs Uxbridge (7.45pm)
Friday 30th July
- Hungerford Town vs Bristol City U23s (7.45pm)
- Kintbury Rangers vs Letcombe
Saturday 31st July
- AFC Aldermaston vs Farnham Town U23
- Ascot United vs Binfield
- Berks County vs Reading City (Details TBC)
- Camberley Town vs Eversley & California
- Farnborough vs Maidenhead United (3.30pm)
- Hartley Wintney vs Thatcham Town
- Staines Town vs Maidenhead United (12pm)
- Wallingford Town vs Bourton Rovers
- Windsor vs Beaconsfield (venue TBC, 3pm)
Monday 2nd August
- Kintbury Rangers vs Burghfield
Tuesday 3rd August
- Hungerford Town vs Swindon Supemarine (7.45pm)
- Thatcham Town vs Beaconsfield Town
- Windsor vs Chertsey Town (7.45pm)
Friday 6th August
- Kintbury Rangers vs Mortimer
- Maidenhead United vs Reading u23 (7.30pm)
Saturday 7th August
- Hungerford Town vs Gosport Borough (3pm)
- North Leigh vs Thatcham Town