All weekend fixtures are on Saturday afternoon and kick-off at 3 pm unless otherwise stated. Please always check the match status before you travel and make sure you are familiar with the host clubs Covid-19 processes. Results and more fixtures from the day will be available here.
Buildbase FA Vase Round Proper
Berks County vs Burnham – BUY TICKETS
Blackfield & Langley vs Wokingham & Emmbrook
Wallingford Town vs Ascot United – PREVIEW
Vanarama National League
Aldershot Town vs Bromley
Barnet vs Wrexham
Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge vs Southend United
Eastleigh vs Altrincham
Grimsby Town vs Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United vs Woking (5:20 pm)
Notts County vs Stockport County
Solihull Moors vs FC Halifax Town
Torquay United vs King’s Lynn Town
Weymouth vs Wealdstone
Vanarama National League South
Bath City vs St Albans City
Billericay Town vs Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town vs Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers vs Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough vs Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Chippenham Town
Havant & Waterlooville vs Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Welling United
Maidstone United vs Dorking Wanderers
Oxford City vs Chelmsford City
Pitching In Isthmian League Division One South Central
Ashford Town (Middx) vs Basingstoke Town
Bedfont Sports vs Binfield
Bracknell Town vs Chipstead
Guernsey vs Northwood (2 pm)
Hanwell Town vs South Park
Staines Town vs Marlow
Sutton Common Rovers vs Thatcham Town
Uxbridge vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Westfield vs Chalfont St Peter
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Premier Division North
Spelthorne Sports vs Reading City
St Panteleimon vs Virginia Water
Tadley Calleva vs CB Hounslow United
Wembley vs Hanworth Villa
Windsor vs Holyport
Related: Happy Windsor fans, village banter and arty Futsal shots
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League Division One
AFC Aldermaston vs FC Deportivo Galicia
AFC Hayes vs Enfield Borough
Chalvey Sports vs Bedfont & Feltham (2 pm) BUY TICKETS
Cove vs Bagshot
Eversley & California vs Kensington & Ealing Borough
Langley vs London Samurai Rovers
Woodley United vs Sandhurst Town
Related: Kai Parton-Edey secures AFC Aldermaston win, Chalvey Sports pay tribute
Thames Valley Premier League
Finchampstead vs Woodley United Royals (2 pm)
Marlow United vs Maidenhead Town (2 pm)
Reading YMCA vs Westwood Wanderers (2 pm)
Richings Park vs Wraysbury (2 pm)
Wargrave vs Mortimer (2 pm)
Yateley United vs Reading City U23 (2 pm)
Related: Happy Windsor fans, village banter and arty Futsal shots
East Berks Football League Premier Division
Britwell vs AFC Cressex (2 pm)
Hype Train FC vs Frontline (2 pm)
KS Gryf vs Old Windsor (2 pm)
Singh Sabha Slough vs Pundit FC (2 pm)
Related: Berks & Bucks FA Charles Twelftrees Trophy First Round draw