Ascot United have signed a familiar face in Samir Regragui who played 36 times for the Yellamen last season.
AFC Aldermaston have added to their ex-Highmoor Ibis contingent at the club by signing goalkeeper Amadeo Kryekurti and Samuel Bangura.
Reading City have signed John Dennis from Abingdon United. Dennis played twenty-six times for the Oxfordshire club last season.
Local clubs
AFC Aldermaston
In: Samuel Bangura
In: Raheem Francis McFarlane
In: Amadeo Kryekurti
In: Matthew Wilkins
Out: Lee Wheeler
Ascot United
In: Samir Regragui
Reading City
In: John Dennis
In: Chris Gerrard
In: Maxwell Lawrence
Virginia Water
In: Lewis Burns
In: Kieron Hodder
In: Scott Smith
Wokingham & Emmbrook
In: Ellis Day
In: Matthew Mihell
In: Aaron Sheikh
Woodley United
In: Karl Deans
In: Sam Gore
In: Brad Moore
Windsor
In: Salhin Abubakar
In: Daniel Carr
Other Hellenic League clubs
Abingdon United
In: Nathan Baker
In: Ryan Clark
In: Moin Dogar
In: Ahmed Farah
In: Jordi Mulvany
In: Isaac Parsons
In: Bradley Wixey
Out: John Dennis
Ardley
In: Bradley Chalmers
In: Hasnain Nadeem
In: Bradley Rowbotham
Bishops Cleeve
In: Oliver Hall
Out: Chris Bryan
Burnham
In: Ethan Burden
In: Elliot Johnston
Flackwell Heath
In: Henry Craven
In: Marcus Richardson
In: Leius Sinclair
Holmer Green
In: Oscar Harrison
In: Thomas Peddle-James
Longlevens
Out: Oliver Hall
Lydney Town
In: Ellis Boughton
In: Alan Cresswell
In: David Jenkins
In: Liam Phelps
In: Jordan Sheen
Shrivenham
In: Jason Milhench
Out: Jack Ellis
Tuffley Rovers
In: George Corbett
In: Samuel Dodoo
Wantage Town
Out: Nathan Baker
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
In: Kieran Diaz-Benitez
In: Charlie McCready
In: Richard Saunders
In: Kevin Sawyer
In: Connor Thompson
Out: Jason Milhench
Bicester Town
Out: Carl Clay
Chalvey Sports
In: Oscar Betts
In: Chris Cummings
In: Alex Emery
In: Zak Stephens
In: Ben Wall
In: Jake Wells
Chinnor
In: Ewen Argent
In: Dion Clarke
In: Ben Davies
In: Conor Fleming
In: Jonathon Jelfs
In: Charlie Porter
In: Toby Simon
In: Dave Smale
In: Joshua Smith
In: Jamie Surman
In: Richard Surman
Didcot Town Reserves
In: Taylor Janes
In: James Wardle
In: Ross Weatherstone
Holyport
In: Kris Drake
In: Stone Muzinga
In: Samuel Turner
Milton United
In: Gus Bowers
In: Louie Burgess
In: Ben Payne
Penn & Tylers Green
In: Alex Blanford
In: Josh Briant
In: Samuel Isaac
In: Mohammed Mustafa
Out: Casey Bocarro
Thame Rangers
In: Carl Clay
In: Charlie Elliott
In: Nathan Lang
Wallingford Town
In: Alessandro Hardwick
In: Simon Miles
Cheltenham Saracens
In: Charlee Cook
In: Iain Sercombe
Clanfield 85
In: Matt Knapton
In: Jaden Mole
In: Samuel Orton
Out: Matthew Knapton
Easington Sports
In: Dan Bott
In: David Buckwell
In: Elliot Gunter
In: Owen Hamblett
In: Lloyd Sabin
Headington Amateurs
In: Dean Boyles
Kildington Reserves
Out: Taylor Southam
New College Swindon
In: Edrin Asante
In: Connor Carpenter
North Leigh Reserves
In: Bailey Bone
In: Padraig Folan
In: Neil Lockhart
In: Diogo Mendes Campos
In: Luke Moss
In: Declan Peart
In: Jorge Rafael Dos Santos Tabaio
Out: Bradley Chalmers
Out: Bradley Rowbotham
Pewsey Vale
In: Samuel Mepham
Tytherington Rocks
In: Bailey Croome
In: Elvis Ezendu
In: Joe Mills
Woodstock Town
In: Leyton Brandon
In: Toby Cox
In: Ryan Curtin
In: Wayne Hutt
In: Charlie Leach
In: Jack Morgan
In: Addy Pande
In: Bradley-Alan Pittick
In: Thomas Sean Nee
Out: Andy Pande